More

Tadmarton Heath Golf Club

Entrant List for Team Open 2024

112 players have been signed up for this competition as of 9:42 PM Friday 24th May

Philip John Anderson (Broadway)
Les Andrew (Maidenhead Golf Club)
Cliff Anger (Ogbourne Downs)
James Angwin (The Warwickshire Golf & Country Club)
Rhys Angwin (The Warwickshire Golf & Country Club)
Robert Antonelli (Berkhamsted)
Jeff Arris (Lilley Brook Golf Club)
Mike Bailey (Brickhampton Court)
Stephen A Bailey (Bedfordshire)
Keith Baldwin (Wharton Park)
Robert Bamber (Kibworth Golf Club)
Simon Beddall (Berkhamsted)
Ian Bonser (Enville)
Mike Bridgman (The Warwickshire Golf & Country Club)
Mark Brown (Maidenhead Golf Club)
Mike Brown (Brickhampton Court)
Simon Burn (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands)
Shayne Caple (Lilley Brook Golf Club)
Fraser Chamberlain (The Millbrook)
Andrew CHAMBERS (Leominster)
Jason David Clarke (Berkhamsted)
Richard Cliffe (Berkhamsted)
Robert Conlon (Robin Hood Golf Club)
Andy Cooper (Kibworth Golf Club)
Neil Copas (Brickhampton Court)
Stephen Cox (Kibworth Golf Club)
Matthew Cramphorn (Leamington & County)
Michael Cramphorn (Enville)
Peter David Crisford (Berkhamsted)
K Andrew Davies (The Warwickshire Golf & Country Club)
Roger Dear (Kibworth Golf Club)
Paul Andrew Dell (Berkhamsted)
George Djuric (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands)
Andy Domm (Lilley Brook Golf Club)
Kevin Doyle (Kibworth Golf Club)
Peter Drummond (Donnington Grove Country Club Golf Club)
John Fisher (Marlborough Golf Club)
Nick Fisher (The Millbrook)
John Flynn (Ogbourne Downs)
Timothy Formoy (Kibworth Golf Club)
Ian Gaskell (Donnington Grove Country Club Golf Club)
Philip Gazeley (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands)
Philip Gorman (Brickhampton Court)
Christopher Gould (Harewood Downs)
James Harding (Berkhamsted)
Paul Harmer (Lilley Brook Golf Club)
Stuart Hasell (Whittlebury Park)
Peter Hewitt (Farnham Park)
Keith Hillier (Winter Hill)
Adrian Holdway (Weybrook Park)
DAVID Mr HOMER (Enville)
Mike Hurst (Maidenhead Golf Club)
Dave JONES (Leominster)
Neil Jones (The Millbrook)
PaulG Jones (Ogbourne Downs)
Michael Joseph (Ashridge Golf Club)
Paul Kavanagh (Brickhampton Court)
Andrew Kay (Berkhamsted)
Panos Kazanas (Pavenham Park)
Liam Kelly (Weybrook Park)
David Kenealy (Farnham Park)
George Kettrick (Kilworth Springs)
Christopher Kidd (Berkhamsted)
Bill King (Brickhampton Court)
P A Knight (Berkhamsted)
Julian Laxon (Berkhamsted)
Shaun Lewis (Ogbourne Downs)
Graham LLOYD (Leominster)
Glenn Mackinnon (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands)
Ray Maginley (Berkhamsted)
Phillip Manning (Bedfordshire)
Mr James W Miller (Marlborough Golf Club)
Edward Moore (Maidenhead Golf Club)
Dave Morrison (Brickhampton Court)
John Mortimer (Robin Hood Golf Club)
Alexander Oliver (Berkhamsted)
Andrew Pagan (Ogbourne Downs)
Nigel Paige-Dickens (Marlborough Golf Club)
Robert James Palmer (Kilworth Springs)
Adam Parker (The South Staffordshire)
Dhiru Parmar (Robin Hood Golf Club)
Graeme Paskins (Harleyford)
Chandu Patel (Brickhampton Court)
Daniel Phillips (Berkhamsted)
Neil Pitcher (Marlborough Golf Club)
Stephen Pitchers (Kibworth Golf Club)
Gavin Pringle (12.0)
Michael Raftree (Brickhampton Court)
Tom Reseigh (Donnington Grove Country Club Golf Club)
Kevin Reynolds (Ashridge Golf Club)
Steve Richardson (Berkhamsted)
James Robertson (Kilworth Springs)
David Roebuck (Kibworth Golf Club)
Eric ROOKLEDGE (Leominster)
David Smith (Weybrook Park)
Graham Smith (The South Staffordshire)
Norman Smith (Buckinghamshire)
Richard Stewart (Brickhampton Court)
Barry Stone (Maidenhead Golf Club)
Richard Taylor (Brickhampton Court)
Mark Thornton (Weybrook Park)
Glen Truman (Robin Hood Golf Club)
Tim Venner (Edgbaston)
S J M Wallis (Enville)
Simon D White (Bedfordshire)
Barry Whittaker (Donnington Grove Country Club Golf Club)
Joe Whittaker (Farnham Park)
Peter Whittall (Brickhampton Court)
Allan Wilkins (Ogbourne Downs)
DavidA Williams (Ogbourne Downs)
Derek Woor (Berkhamsted)
Steve Wren (Ogbourne Downs)

Back to Team Open 2024



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.